DUCHATEAU Marie Thérèse
1870 - 1953
Portrait of a young woman, seated three-quarter length holding a flowering branch |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Marie Thérèse Duchateau, French 1870-1953- Portrait of a young woman, seated (...) |
DUCHATEAU Marie Thérèse
1870 - 1953
Nature morte au bouquet de fleurs |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | Marie-Thérèse DUCHATEAU (1870-1953) Nature morte au bouquet de fleurs Huile (...) |
DUCHATEAU Marie Thérèse
1870 - 1953
Les Rameaux |
| | Marie-Thérèse DUCHATEAU (1870-1953) Les Rameaux Huile sur toile Signé et daté (...) |
DUCHATEAU Marie Thérèse
1870 - 1953
la sinfonia della tenerezza |
| | Marie Therese Duchateau 1870-1953 olio su tela raff.'la sinfonia della (...) |
DUCHATEAU Marie Thérèse
1870 - 1953
Jeune amérindienne |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | DUCHATEAU, XIXe siècle Jeune amérindienne, 1892 Pastel (rousseurs et traces (...) |