DRYSDALE Gordon
Gordon Dale Pheasants in Farthing Wood |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Gordon Dale Pheasants in Farthing Wood, signed, watercolour, 23.5 x (...) |
DRYSDALE Gordon
Leafscape |
| | Lot 1580 of 266: Gordon Drysdale, British, mid-20th century- Leafscape; oil on (...) |
DRYSDALE Gordon
Leafscape |
| | Description: Gordon Drysdale. Leafscape. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right. (...) |
DRYSDALE Gordon
Leafscape |
| | Lot Description Gordon Drysdale, 20th Century Leafscape signed ' GORDON (...) |
DRYSDALE Gordon
Arab Dhows in Full Sail |
| | 110. Drysdale (Gordon, 20th century ) Arab Dhows in Full Sail, oil on canvas, (...) |