12 Activated Sensors from RED HEDGE Installation, Govett Brewster |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Tinte |
| | Andrew Drummond 12 Activated Sensors from RED HEDGE Installation, Govett (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Andrew Drummond Proof of Cascade 2004 lithograph on paper, 8/24 signed, dated (...) |
12 Energised Shards for the Case Thin Red Wedge |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | ANDREW DRUMMOND (b. 1951) - 12 Energised Shards for the Case Thin Red Wedge (...) |
12 Activated Sensors from Red Wedge |
Technik | | Acryl, Papier |
| | Description: Andrew Drummond 12 Activated Sensors from Red Wedge 1983 acrylic, (...) |