Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | J A DRINKWATER (British 20th century) watercolour - titled 'In the Locks (...) |
Merchant Ship Mandasor, Brockle Banks Line pilot off Anglesey and Clan Cameron Birkenhead |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | J A DRINKWATER British 20th century, watercolours, a pair - Merchant Ship (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | J. A. Drinkwater Coppia di navi "Defender" e "FIan" 1987, 1989 Tecnica: (...) |
Coppia di navi "Defender" e "FIan" |