DRIESBACH David Fraiser
1922 - 2019
The First one I ever Made |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | David Driesbach (American, 1922 - 2019) 5-7/8" x 10-1/2" "The First one I ever (...) |
DRIESBACH David Fraiser
1922 - 2019
Three Works |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | David F. Driesbach (American, B. 1922) Three Works. Includes 'The Blind (...) |
DRIESBACH David Fraiser
1922 - 2019
Trucker's Cafe |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | David Fraiser Driesbach (American, b. 1922) Trucker's Cafe, 1977 color (...) |
DRIESBACH David Fraiser
1922 - 2019
J.J., E.E. & C.C. |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | David Fraiser Driesbach (American, b. 1922) J.J., E.E. & C.C., 1966 color (...) |
DRIESBACH David Fraiser
1922 - 2019
The Last Great Windbag to the Rescue |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | David Fraiser Driesbach (American, b. 1922) The Last Great Windbag to the (...) |