Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Siebdruck |
| | Joan Drew (1916-2002) Joseph the Dreamer, 1957, Silkscreen, Signed and dated (...) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | Joan Drew Ritchings, American (1916 - 2002) Title: Cliff Dweller Year: 1962 (...) |
Fifty-Eight People and A Tree |
Technik | | Siebdruck |
| | Joan Drew (American 1916-2002) 'Fifty-Eight People and A Tree'- silkscreen, (...) |
Technik | | Siebdruck |
| | Joan Drew (American/Indiana, 1916-2002) , "Crisis in the Garden", 1962, (...) |
The Golden Birds of Edith Sitwell |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | DescriptionJoan Drew (NY/IN, 20th Century), The Golden Birds of Edith Sitwell (...) |