Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | ARR Paul Draper (b.1947) Seven Dials 1750, black and white etching, limited (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | ARR Paul Draper (b.1947) The Piazza, Convent Garden, colour print, signed and (...) |
37 Grosvenor Square, London |
Technik | | Tinte, Pen |
| | Paul Draper, British b.1947- "37 Grosvenor Square, London"; pen and black ink, (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Paul Draper (British, b.1947): A print of 'Wren's London', after the Great (...) |
Technik | | Offsetlithographie |
| | Description Paul Draper (20th Century) Wren's London; The Piazza, Covent (...) |