DRAKE Elizabeth
1866 - 1954
Whitby |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Elizabeth Drake (early 20th century school) Watercolour "Whitby", signed and (...) |
DRAKE Elizabeth
1866 - 1954
Harbour scene |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Elizabeth Drake 1923 - Harbour scene, signed watercolour, mounted and framed, (...) |
DRAKE Elizabeth
1866 - 1954
North Norfolk View |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | ELIZABETH DRAKE, SIGNED AND DATED 1905, watercolour, North Norfolk View, 5 (...) |
DRAKE Elizabeth
1866 - 1954
Self Portrait as an Artist |
| | E. Drake (American, 20th century) "Self Portrait as an Artist," oil on canvas, (...) |
DRAKE Elizabeth
1866 - 1954
Walberswick |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Elizabeth Drake, (1866-1954) Walberswick signed and dated 'Elizabeth Drake (...) |