DOWDEN J. Francis
Summer lake scene |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Joe Francis Dowden (20th century), Summer lake scene, watercolour, (...) |
DOWDEN J. Francis
The Abraham Rydberg |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Joe Francis Dowden, watercolour "The Abraham Rydberg" 9 1/2" x (...) |
DOWDEN J. Francis
The Europa at Frederikshald |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | J Francis Dowden, watercolour, "The Europa at Frederikshald" signed 9 1/2" x (...) |
DOWDEN J. Francis
The Abraham Rydberg |
Technik | | Aquarell |
DOWDEN J. Francis
Albion Lines "Wild Deer" of 1863 |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Joe Francis Dowden, watercolour, Albion Lines "Wild Deer" of 1863, signed, 8 (...) |