DOUGLASS MAINDS Allan
1881 - 1945
North Frederick Street, Glasgow |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Allan Douglas Mainds, North Frederick Street, Glasgow, watercolour, signed, (...) |
DOUGLASS MAINDS Allan
1881 - 1945
Portrait of a Gentleman, Head and shoulders |
| | Allan D. Mainds (1881-1945) Portrait of a Gentleman, Head and shoulders (...) |
DOUGLASS MAINDS Allan
1881 - 1945
A town square |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Allan Douglass Mainds RSA, Scottish 1881-1945- A town square; watercolour on (...) |
DOUGLASS MAINDS Allan
1881 - 1945
A town square |
| | Allan Douglass Mainds RSA, Scottish 1881-1945 - A town square; watercolour on (...) |
DOUGLASS MAINDS Allan
1881 - 1945
LARGO BAY |
| | ALLAN DOUGLAS MAINDS (SCOTTISH 1881-1945) LARGO BAY Oil on board, 24 x 33cm (...) |