Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | ROSE DOUGLAS (United Kingdom, active 1893-1898), “At Sunset”., Watercolor on (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Rose Douglas (British exh.1893-1898): 'Haymakers', watercolour signed and (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
a street scene in San Remo |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Rose Douglas (British, nineteenth century), a street scene in San Remo. (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Rose Douglas (British 1893-1898): 'Great Expectations', watercolour signed and (...) |