DONALDSON John
1737 - 1801
COTTAGE IN TUSCANY |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | John Donaldson , 'COTTAGE IN TUSCANY' - (unframed): , H 14" x W 18" (H 35.5cm (...) |
DONALDSON John
1737 - 1801
a gentleman |
Technik | | Miniatur |
| | Λ John Donaldson (1737-1801) Portrait miniature of a gentleman, wearing a blue (...) |
DONALDSON John
1737 - 1801
Portrait of Mrs Anne Deane, in a white dress |
Technik | | Miniatur |
| | JOHN DONALDSON (BRITISH, 1737-1801) Portrait miniature of Mrs Anne Deane, in a (...) |
DONALDSON John
1737 - 1801
HIGH STREET , BELFAST, |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | John Donaldson 'HIGH STREET , BELFAST, 1880' H 12" x W 16" (H 19" x W 23") PEN (...) |
DONALDSON John
1737 - 1801
THE FOUR CORNERS, BELFAST 1840 |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | John Donaldson 'THE FOUR CORNERS, BELFAST 1840' H 9" x W 13" (H 15" x W 19") (...) |