Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | J*** B*** Donaldson - "Cottage (Wicklow)", signed, inscribed on a label verso, (...) |
| | J*** B*** Donaldson (fl.1890-1917) "Cottage (Wicklow)", signed, inscribed on a (...) |
EYEMOUTH HARBOUR NEAR BERWICK |
| | J*** B*** Donaldson (20th Century) "EYEMOUTH HARBOUR NEAR BERWICK" signed; (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | J Donaldson Small Flowerpiece Signed '87, watercolour, The Torrance Gallery (...) |
HARVEST TIME NEAR AINTREE |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift, Erhöhtes Weiß |
| | J B DONALDSON (EXH 1890-1917) HARVEST TIME NEAR AINTREE signed, pencil and (...) |