Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Miguel Dominguez (American, b. 1941), "Boulder Landscape," watercolor, signed (...) |
Technik | | Graphit, Papier |
| | THREE FRAMED GRAPHITE ON PAPER FARM SCENES SIGNED MIGUEL D. DOMINGUEZ (...) |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | Lot 346 Painting By Miguel Dominguez Painting on paper by Miguel Dominguez (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache, Papier |
| | Miguel Dominguez (American, b. 1941), Misty Mountain Pond, watercolor and (...) |
Winter Landscape with Barn |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lot 278 DOMINGUEZ, Miguel, (American, 1941-): Winter Landscape with Barn, (...) |