DOLZYCKI Leon
1888 - 1965
Still life with a basket of vegetables |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Leon Dolzycki (1888 - 1965) Still life with a basket of vegetables oil/canvas, (...) |
DOLZYCKI Leon
1888 - 1965
| | Leon Dolzycki , (1888 - 1965) Still life with a basket of vegetables (...) |
DOLZYCKI Leon
1888 - 1965
Pejzaż |
| | Leon Dołżycki 1888 Lwów - 1965 KrakówPejzaż olej, płótno, 70 x 80 cm na (...) |
DOLZYCKI Leon
1888 - 1965
An Epergne with Lemons |
| | Leon Dolzycki (1888 - 1965) An Epergne with Lemons, 1956 oil/canvas, 48 x 39,3 (...) |
DOLZYCKI Leon
1888 - 1965
Łodzie |
| | Leon Dołżycki 1888 Lwów - 1965 KrakówŁodzie, 1957 r. olej, płótno, 59,5 × 92,5 (...) |