Clandon Downs near Guildford |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Tim Dolby (b.1958) - Clandon Downs near Guildford, oil on panel, signed lower (...) |
| | TIM DOLBY, MIRROR IMAGE oil on board, signed 16cm x 10cm Framed |
Technik | | Gemaltes Glas |
| | * TIM DOLBY (BRITISH b 1954), BURNISHED Verre Églomisé, signed 60cm x 90cm (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Tim Dolby (1958- ) British. "Passion Fruits", Watercolour, Signed, and (...) |
Technik | | Malerei |