Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Leinwand |
| | Maxwell Doig (Northern British 1966-): 'Telephone Engineer 2', mixed media on (...) |
Technik | | Feder, Papier |
| | Maxwell Doig, British b.1966 - Thistles, 1991; pastel, pen, ink, and conte on (...) |
Cloud Burst and Figure undressing on the corner of a bed |
| | Maxwell Doig, (British, b. 1967), Cloud Burst and Figure undressing on the (...) |
Technik | | Monotypie |
| | Maxwell Doig (b.1966) "Flute" Signed and dated 1988, monotype, 73.5cm by 52cm |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | MAXWELL DOIG (BRITISH, B. 1966) The Sunbather signed, titled, inscribed and (...) |