Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | HARVEY DODD Massachusetts, 1933-2011 Provincetown Harbor, low tide. Signed (...) |
Technik | | Pastelle, Papier |
| | Dodd, Harvey Atwood Lane 1991, pastel on paper, 19x24.75", (...) |
| | Description HARVEY DODD Massachusetts, 1933-2011 Provincetown dock. Signed and (...) |
| | Description HARVEY DODD Massachusetts, 1933-2011 Shoreline. Signed and dated (...) |
| | Description: HARVEY DODD Massachusetts, 1933-2011 "Atwood Lane". Signed lower (...) |