DINGLE SNR THOMAS
1846 - 1888
Untitled: Woodland Cottage |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Thomas Dingle (act. 1846-1888) Untitled: Woodland Cottage, oil on board, (...) |
DINGLE SNR THOMAS
1846 - 1888
The kingfisher's haut |
| | Thomas Dingle (b. 1846, d. 1888) “The kingfisher's haut”. Indistinctly signed. (...) |
DINGLE SNR THOMAS
1846 - 1888
A Young Girl on a Track, with a Cottage beyond |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Thomas Dingle (act.1846-1888) British. A Young Girl on a Track, with a Cottage (...) |
DINGLE SNR THOMAS
1846 - 1888
An Open Landscape |
| | Thomas Dingle (act.1846-1888) British. An Open Landscape, with Figures and (...) |
DINGLE SNR THOMAS
1846 - 1888
Preparing The Traps |
| | Thomas Dingle Snr (act.1846-1888) British. "Preparing The Traps", Oil on (...) |