DINGEMANS JR Waalko Jans
1912 - 1991
Paysage d'Afrique du Sud |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | 137 Tableau HSP -Paysage d'Afrique du Sud, animé- daté 1949 signé *DINGEMANS (...) |
DINGEMANS JR Waalko Jans
1912 - 1991
Guerriers Zoulous |
| | WAALKO JANS DINGEMANS (1912-1991) Guerriers Zoulous, 1948 Huile sur toile. (...) |
DINGEMANS JR Waalko Jans
1912 - 1991
Still life with apples. |
| | Waalko Jans Dingemans, Jr. Dutch; (1912 - 1991). Still life with apples. Oil (...) |
DINGEMANS JR Waalko Jans
1912 - 1991
Extensive landscape, South Africa Paysage |
| | Waalko Jans Dingemans (1912-1991) Extensive landscape, South Africa Paysage (...) |
DINGEMANS JR Waalko Jans
1912 - 1991
Washerwomen in Johannesburg Blanchisseuses |
| | Waalko Jans Dingemans (1912-1991) Washerwomen in Johannesburg Blanchisseuses (...) |