Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Porzellan |
| | Gundi Dietz * (Wien 1942 geb.) Mann und Frau, beide am Rücken monogrammiert (...) |
Technik | | Porzellan |
| | Gundi Dietz * (Wien 1942 geb.) Salz und Pfeffer, jeweils am Saum signiert (...) |
Technik | | Porzellan |
| | Gundi Dietz * (born in Vienna in 1942) Seated Figure on a Base, signed, dated (...) |
Technik | | Holzskulptur |
| | Gundi Dietz * (born in Vienna in 1942) Seated figure on a base, signed, dated (...) |
Technik | | Porzellan |
| | Gundi Dietz * (born in Vienna in 1942) Horse, porcelain, signed Gundi, (...) |