DIELMAN Frederick
1847 - 1935
Newsboy Reading the Paper |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | DIELMAN, Frederich, (American/German, 1847-1935): 'Newsboy Reading the Paper,' (...) |
DIELMAN Frederick
1847 - 1935
The Betrothal |
| | Lot Details Lot 19 Frederick Dielman American, 1847-1935 The Betrothal Signed (...) |
DIELMAN Frederick
1847 - 1935
Seated Lady with Fan |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Frederick Dielman (1847 - 1935) Seated Lady with Fan Description Watercolor. (...) |
DIELMAN Frederick
1847 - 1935
Die Bitte |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Karton |
| | DIELMAN, Frederick: Die Bitte. Öl/Leinwand/Karton, links unten signiert. (...) |
DIELMAN Frederick
1847 - 1935
Nature morte au chat |
| | Catégorie: Paintings Artiste(s): DIELMAN Marguerite Huile sur toile "Nature (...) |