DIBBEN Andrew
St Malo from The Ile Du Grand |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Andrew Dibben, "St Malo from The Ile Du Grand", watercolour, signed and dated (...) |
DIBBEN Andrew
Sheringham Coast Norfolk |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Andrew Dibben, watercolour, Sheringham Coast Norfolk 1995, 20.5" x 29", framed (...) |
DIBBEN Andrew
Mauritania, Cunard Line |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Andrew Dibben, signed watercolour, Mauritania, Cunard Line 1938, 22 x (...) |
DIBBEN Andrew
Buachaille Etive mor and Glen Etive Glencoe, Highlands |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | *ANDREW DIBBEN (CONTEMPORARY, BRITISH) "Buachaille Etive mor and Glen Etive - (...) |
DIBBEN Andrew
Glengarry Highlands |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | *ANDREW DIBBEN (CONTEMPORARY, BRITISH) "Glengarry Highlands" watercolour, (...) |