Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Acryl, Papier |
| | Jessica Diamond , b.1957 , Untitled Untitled , 1989 , latex and acrylic on (...) |
Peripheral Storm with Light of Nine (Navel) |
Technik | | Screenprint |
| | JESSICA DIAMOND (American b. 1957) - Peripheral Storm with Light of Nine (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Jessica Diamond (American b. 1957) Letting Go, Not Caring Lithograph,. edition (...) |
Technik | | Screenprint |
| | Jessica Diamond (American b. 1957) Peripheral Storm with Light of Nine (Navel) (...) |
Technik | | Farbserigraphie |
| | Diamond, Jessica: Art Infinity - Net Art Infinity - Net Farbserigraphie auf (...) |