Di Tommè Luca
1330 - 1389
San Francesco d'Assisi |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben |
Technik | | Tempera, Holztafel |
| | San Francesco d'Assisi Luca di Tommè (Siena - Siena, 1389)Attribuito a tempera (...) |
Di Tommè Luca
1330 - 1389
Saint Paul; and Saint James the Less |
| | LUCA DI TOMMÈ (ACTIVE SIENA, 1356-1389) Saint Paul; and Saint James the Less (...) |
Di Tommè Luca
1330 - 1389
CHRIST BLESSING |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Tempera, Goldene Verkleidung |
| | Luca di Tommè ACTIVE IN SIENA 1356 - AFTER 1389 CHRIST BLESSING tempera on (...) |
Di Tommè Luca
1330 - 1389
The Madonna and Child |
| | Luca di Tommè (active Siena, circa 1330-1389) The Madonna and Child tempera on (...) |
Di Tommè Luca
1330 - 1389
Maria mit Kind. |
| | 845. LUCA, DI TOMMÉ (Siena 1330 - ca. 1389) In Der Art Maria mit Kind. Öl auf (...) |