Portrait of a Young Woman |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Luigi Rocco (Italian, 20th century), Portrait of a Young Woman, oil on canvas, (...) |
Elegantes à la terasse d\’un café |
| | Huile sur panneau "Elegantes à la terasse d'un café". Signé di (...) |
Technik | | Farbfoto |
| | LUIGI DI GIAMBERARDINO Morning Photographie en couleurs. H_24,5 cm L_30,5 (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Sperrholz |
| | Luigi Di Rocca 1940 "Modella distesa" cm. 50x70 - olio su compensato Firmato (...) |
| | Luigi Rocca, Female portrait, (...) |