Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | Steve Di Benedetto , b.1958 , Untitled Untitled , 2010 , colored pencil on (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Steve Di Benedetto © , (1958) , Zodiac, 1997 , Firmato e datato Steve Di (...) |
| | Steve Di Benedetto , b.1958 , Blue Shroom Structure Blue Shroom Structure , (...) |
| | STEVE DIBENEDETTO Celphlaglyph . Oil on canvas, 2010. 1784x2445 mm; 70 1/4x96 (...) |