Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Nude 1994 oil on canvas 27 x 15 cm signed and dated on lower right; inscribed, (...) |
fraktur with a bird perched on a tulip vine |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | David Herr (Lancaster County, Pennsylvania, early 19th c.), ink and watercolor (...) |
| | 105 Dhaimeler (b. Burgundy, France, 1947) Woman Playing Guitar 1982 oil on (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Holztafel, Papier |
| | 133 Dhaimeler (b. Burgundy, France, 1947) Figur Wanita 1985 acrylics on paper (...) |
Le Fauteuil Jaune (The Yellow Armchair) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | DH. DHAIMElER (b. 1947) Le Fauteuil Jaune (The Yellow Armchair) Signed (lower (...) |