Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Pastelle, Papier |
| | Rene Drouin , 1936 - , Canadian , Mexico-Val David , pastel on paper , signed, (...) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | René Derouin 1936 - Canadian Caniapiscau woodcut on paper signed, titled, (...) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | René Derouin 1936 - Canadian N.Q. XIII woodcut on paper signed, titled, (...) |
Technik | | Bildhauerarbeit, Holz |
| | René Derouin 1936 - Canadian Ressac V wood and ceramic relief on verso signed, (...) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | RENÉ DEROUIN (CANADIAN, 1936-) BAIE AU SABLE COLOUR WOODCUT SIGNED, TITLED, (...) |