DERANTON Joseph
1756 - 1814
Portrait de jeune femme en robe bleue |
Technik | | Miniatur |
| | Joseph DERANTON Nancy, 1756 - Paris, 1814 Portrait de jeune femme en robe (...) |
DERANTON Joseph
1756 - 1814
Portrait einer jungen Frau in hellgrünem Kleid, in Park sitzend nach |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache |
| | Deranton, Joseph - nach: Miniatur Portrait einer jungen Frau in hellgrünem (...) |
DERANTON Joseph
1756 - 1814
A gentleman in green striped jacket, seated at a desk in an interior |
Technik | | Miniatur |
| | Joseph Deranton (French, 1756-1814) A gentleman in green striped jacket, (...) |
DERANTON Joseph
1756 - 1814
Technik | | Bildhauerarbeit, Holz |
DERANTON Joseph
1756 - 1814
Junger Mann in dunkelgrüner Jacke |
| | Joseph Deranton (1756 - 1832) Lot 6869: Deranton, Joseph: Junger Mann in (...) |