Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | David Dent - Pair of watercolours - Arabian horses, each signed and with (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | David Dent (b.1959) - Pair of watercolours - Arabian Horses each signed and (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | David DENT Before the Start Watercolour Signed 46 x 76cm |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | David Dent (British, b.1959), "The Grand National, 1994", signed, pastel, (...) |
Rodrigo de Triano, Lester Piggott up |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | David Dent (British, b.1959), "Rodrigo de Triano, Lester Piggott up", signed (...) |