DENNIS STILLE William
1947-1998
Marine Portrait |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Ol, Holzfaserplatte |
| | Description: William Dennis Stille (Massachusetts, 1947-1998) Marine Portrait (...) |
DENNIS STILLE William
1947-1998
A Fleet of Fishing Boats including Pearl |
| | Description: William Dennis Stille (Massachusetts, 1947-1998) A Fleet of (...) |
DENNIS STILLE William
1947-1998
The Catboat Frances E. off the Stonington, Maine, Coast |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Description: William Dennis Stille (Massachusetts, 1947-1998) The Catboat (...) |
DENNIS STILLE William
1947-1998
Ships at Sea |
| | Description: William Dennis Stille (Massachusetts, 1947-1998) Ships at Sea (...) |
DENNIS STILLE William
1947-1998
A Catboat Race |
| | Description: William Dennis Stille (Massachusetts, 1947-1998) A Catboat Race (...) |