Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Gladys A. Denney (Indiana, b.1898) demolished building watercolor on paper (...) |
Technik | | Porzellan |
| | Gladys A Denney (IN, 1898-xxxx) 14x10 , WC , signed lower left , Still Life, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Gladys A Denney (IN, 1898-xxxx) 18x24 , WC , signed lower right , "Brainard (...) |
Technik | | Porzellan |