DEMORY Charles Théophile
1833 - 1895
Paysage au troupeau |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | DEMORY Charles-Théophile. (1833-1895). «Paysage au troupeau». Huile sur (...) |
DEMORY Charles Théophile
1833 - 1895
POPOLANE E BAMBINI SOTTO UN PORTICO CON FRATE |
| | CHARLES THEOFILE DEMORY (Arras 1833 - 1895) POPOLANE E BAMBINI SOTTO UN (...) |
DEMORY Charles Théophile
1833 - 1895
A young woman from Bretagne taking a rest |
| | A young woman from Bretagne taking a rest. Signed Ch. Demory. Oil on canvas. (...) |
DEMORY Charles Théophile
1833 - 1895
DEMORY Charles Théophile
1833 - 1895
Cottage in Summer |
| | Charles Theophile Angrand (French, 1854-1926), Cottage in Summer, oil on (...) |