DEMETROPOULOS Charles
1912 - 1976
Boston Arts' Festival |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Charles Peter Demetropoulos (American, 1912-1976) Boston Arts' Festival 1957, (...) |
DEMETROPOULOS Charles
1912 - 1976
Hotel Touraine, Boston |
| | Charles Demetropoulos (American/Massachusetts, 1912-1976), "Hotel Touraine, (...) |
DEMETROPOULOS Charles
1912 - 1976
Park scene with figures and a fountain |
| | CHARLES DEMETROPOULOS Massachusetts, 1912-1976 Park scene with figures and a (...) |
DEMETROPOULOS Charles
1912 - 1976
Prudential Center |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Charles Demetropoulos (1912-1976), Construction of Prudential Center, (...) |
DEMETROPOULOS Charles
1912 - 1976
brightly colored harbor scene |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Sale 533 Lot 99 Charles Demetropoulos (American, 1912 - 1976), 20th C. (...) |