DELMAR william
1823 - 1856
On the beach, Ramsgate |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | William Delmar R.B.A. (British, 19th Century)) On the beach, Ramsgate Signed (...) |
DELMAR william
1823 - 1856
Marine with a sailship |
| | William Delmar: Marine with a sailship. Signed V Delmar. Oil on board. (...) |
DELMAR william
1823 - 1856
Marine with a sailship |
DELMAR william
1823 - 1856
Żaglowiec przy molo |
| | William Delmar 1823 – 1856 Canterbury ? Żaglowiec przy molo olej, płótno, 50,5 (...) |
DELMAR william
1823 - 1856
Nokturn |
| | William Delmar 1823 – 1856 Canterbury ? Nokturn olej, płótno, 50,5 x 83 cm (...) |