DELAPEINE Charles Samuel
1826 - 1894
Veduta di costa mediterranea |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Charles Samuel Delapeine (Villette 1826 - 1894) Veduta di costa mediterranea (...) |
DELAPEINE Charles Samuel
1826 - 1894
Southern landscape with figures. |
| | DELAPEINE, CHARLES SAMUEL (1826 Geneva 1894) Southern landscape with figures. (...) |
DELAPEINE Charles Samuel
1826 - 1894
Staand naakt |
Technik | | Bronze dunkle Patina |
| | CHARLES SAMUEL (1862-1939) Staand naakt. Brons, donkerbruine patina. Getekend (...) |
DELAPEINE Charles Samuel
1826 - 1894
MAIDEN WITH CORNUCOPIA AND CUPIDS |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Description: CHARLES SAMUEL (Belgian, 1862-1939). MAIDEN WITH CORNUCOPIA AND (...) |
DELAPEINE Charles Samuel
1826 - 1894
Waldtümpel mit Reihern |
| | 7 DELAPEINE, CHARLES SAMUELVillette/Thônex 1826 - 1894 GenèveWaldtümpel mit (...) |