Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Zaida del Rio (1954), water colour and Indian ink on paper. Signed. 40 x 70 (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | Zaida DEL RIO - (Cuban, born 1953) Aliento, 2014 Acrylic on canvas Signed, (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | FAAM - Zaida DEL RÍO (Cuban, born 1953) Aliento, 2014 Acrylic on canvas (...) |
Technik | | Siebdruck |
| | Autor: ZAIDA DEL RÍO (Villa Clara, Cuba, 1954) Descripción de la obra: (...) |
| | Dieses Los wurde in 2 Auktionen angeboten. Das Kunstwerk wurde erstmals am 2008-09-11 vom Auktionshaus Ro Gallery in New York versteigert.
Technik | | Malerei |
| | Year: Circa 2005 Medium: Serigraph, signed and numbered in pencil Size: 19.5 x (...) |