DEDINI Eldon Lawrence
1921 - 2006
Adventures in Dining |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | ELDON DEDINI (1921-2006), FRAMED WATERCOLOR, 1996 Signed lower left. Titled- (...) |
DEDINI Eldon Lawrence
1921 - 2006
Playboy, Playboy's Xmas Cards illustration |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | ELDON DEDINI (American 1921 - 2006) Playboy, Playboy's Xmas Cards illustration (...) |
DEDINI Eldon Lawrence
1921 - 2006
Playboy cartoon |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Holztafel |
| | Playboy cartoon Mixed-media on board 9 x 13 in. Signed lower right Caption: (...) |
DEDINI Eldon Lawrence
1921 - 2006
Morning Coffee |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | Mixed-media on paper 13.5 x 16.5 in. Signed lower (...) |
DEDINI Eldon Lawrence
1921 - 2006
This Space for Rent |
| | This Space for Rent , 1995 Mixed-media on paper 17.5 x 12.5 in. Signed lower (...) |