DEANE EMMELINE
1860 - 1944
Portrait of Percy Charles Wyndham |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | Emmeline Deane (1858-1944), pastel, Portrait of Percy Charles Wyndham, signed (...) |
DEANE EMMELINE
1860 - 1944
Half length portrait of a girl |
Technik | | Miniatur |
| | Emmeline Deane (c.1860-1944). Half length portrait of a girl, miniature, 5cm x (...) |
DEANE EMMELINE
1860 - 1944
Young Lady Reading at a Window |
| | Emmeline Deane (British 1858-1944)/Young Lady Reading at a Window/oil on (...) |
DEANE EMMELINE
1860 - 1944
Portrait of an officer of the Gordon Highlanders |
| | Emmeline Deane (British, born 1944), (20th century) Portrait of an officer of (...) |
DEANE EMMELINE
1860 - 1944
Caught,young girl with fairies |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Emmeline Deane - 'Caught', young girl with fairies, oval watercolour, signed (...) |