Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | 35 TOM DEAN UNTITLED, #18, 1991-1992 woodcut published in an edition of 30 (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Tinte |
| | 94 TOM DEAN UNTITLED ink on newsprint signed and dated /96 22.75 ins x 26.75 (...) |
EXCERPTS FROM A DESCRIPTION OF THE UNIVERSE |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | TOM DEAN EXCERPTS FROM A DESCRIPTION OF THE UNIVERSE, 1985 cast iron sculpture (...) |
Technik | | Bildhauerarbeit, Holz |
| | Lot 35 TOM DEAN (1947-), CANADIAN UNTITLED, #18, 1991-1992 Woodcut from a (...) |
Technik | | C-print |
| | TOM DEAN (CANADIAN, 1947-) UNTITLED CHROMOGENIC PRINT; SIGNED Tom Dean/Rick (...) |