de VRIES Maurice
1910 - 1994
Tête de pur sang arabe |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Huile sur panneau signée Maurice de Vries "Tête de pur sang arabe" (65 x 55cm) |
de VRIES Maurice
1910 - 1994
Storm |
| | MAURICE DE VRIES (1910-1994) 'Storm', oil on canvas, signed, 69cm x 59cm, (...) |
de VRIES Maurice
1910 - 1994
Storm |
de VRIES Maurice
1910 - 1994
Storm |
de VRIES Maurice
1910 - 1994
Storm |
| | Maurice de Vries, Storm, oil on canvas, signed and dated '69 to lower right, (...) |