de RANITZ Sebastiaan Mattheus
1847 - 1917
A Winter Scene with Figures on a Country Path |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lot details Sebastiaan Mattheus Sigismund de Ranitz (Dutch, 1846-1916) A (...) |
de RANITZ Sebastiaan Mattheus
1847 - 1917
STILL LIFE WITH STONEWARE, POTTERY AND APPLES |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Cecilia Maria Elisabeth de Ranitz (1880-1970), Dutch STILL LIFE WITH (...) |
de RANITZ Sebastiaan Mattheus
1847 - 1917
Dutch winter scene with farm and figures |
Technik | | Ol, Leinen |
| | SM de Ranitz. 1847 - 1917. Dutch winter scene with farm and figures. Oil on (...) |
de RANITZ Sebastiaan Mattheus
1847 - 1917
DUTCH LANDSCAPE |
| | SEBASTIAAN MATTHEUS SIGISMUND DE RANITZ (DUTCH 1846 - 1916), DUTCH LANDSCAPE (...) |
de RANITZ Sebastiaan Mattheus
1847 - 1917
Figure and Horses in a Snowy Landscape |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Sebastiaan Mattheus Sigismund de Ronitz - Figure and Horses in a Snowy (...) |