de LUCCA Yargo
1925 - 2008
still life with flowers in a vase |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | YARGO DE LUCCA (German-Canadian, 1925-2008), still life with flowers in a (...) |
de LUCCA Yargo
1925 - 2008
geese |
| | YARGO DE LUCCA (German-Canadian, 1925-2008), geese, oil on board, signed upper (...) |
de LUCCA Yargo
1925 - 2008
Mappe mit vier Farbserigraphien |
Technik | | Farbserigraphie |
| | Yargo de Lucca (Kassel 1925-2008 Thal/CH), Mappe mit vier Farbserigraphien, (...) |
de LUCCA Yargo
1925 - 2008
Abstrakte Komposition |
Technik | | Ol, Holz |
| | Lucca, Yargo de (1925 Kassel - 2008 Thal/Schweiz) "Abstrakte Komposition"; (...) |
de LUCCA Yargo
1925 - 2008
Segelboote |
| | Lucca, Yargo de (1925 Kassel - 2008 Thal/Schweiz) "Segelboote"; ÖL/LW; sign.; (...) |