DE LEEUW Gerard
1912 - 1985
Manie Strydom |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bronze dunkle Patina |
| | Gerard de Leeuw South African 1912-1985 Manie Strydom signed bronze with a (...) |
DE LEEUW Gerard
1912 - 1985
Impundulu |
Technik | | Aluminium |
| | Gerard de Leeuw , South African 1912-1985 , Impundulu , 1969 , signed , (...) |
DE LEEUW Gerard
1912 - 1985
Praying Rain Bird |
| | Gerard de Leeuw , South African 1912-1985 , Praying Rain Bird , 1976 , signed (...) |
DE LEEUW Gerard
1912 - 1985
Guinea-fowl |
| | Gerard de Leeuw , South African 1912-1985 , Guinea-fowl , signed and dated 62 (...) |
DE LEEUW Gerard
1912 - 1985
Secretary Bird |
| | Gerard de Leeuw , South African 1912-1985 , Secretary Bird , signed , bronze (...) |