Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | PETER DE LA FUENTE (Spanish/New Mexico b. 1959) A PAINTING, "Tree in (...) |
| | Peter de la Fuente (b. 1959) It's Up to You watercolor on paper inscribed (...) |
| | 14 PETER DE LA FUENTE (Spanish/New Mexico b. 1959) A PAINTING, "Red Tractor," (...) |
| | Pine Camp Peter de la Fuente (American, b. 1959) watercolor on paper signed (...) |
| | Peter De La Fuente Artworks in this Event : Windy Side 20 by 30 inches (...) |