Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Description: Bertha de Hellebranth (American, b. 1903) River Scene with (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
Landscape Scene with Figures |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Description: Bertha de Hellebranth (American, b. 1903) Landscape Scene with (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Bertha de Hellebranth (American 20th c.), oil on canvas portrait, after (...) |
| | Bertha de Hellebranth (American 20th c.), oil on canvas portrait, signed lower (...) |