de GROOT Joseph
1828 - 1899
Couple et enfants dans un intérieur |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | DE GROOT Joseph (1828 - 1899) Huile sur toile marouflée sur toile "Couple et (...) |
de GROOT Joseph
1828 - 1899
Landscape |
| | JOSEPH DE GROOT Dutch 1828-1899 OOC Landscape Oil on canvas, framed. Featuring (...) |
de GROOT Joseph
1828 - 1899
Lake landscape and flying duck |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Oil on canvas, framed, featuring lake landscape and flying duck, signed and (...) |
de GROOT Joseph
1828 - 1899
Dutch winter landscape |
| | Groot, Joseph deDutch winter landscape. Oil on wood. Signed. - Decoratively (...) |
de GROOT Joseph
1828 - 1899
Holländische Winterszene |
Technik | | Ol, Holz |
| | Groot, Joseph de Holländische Winterszene. Öl auf Holz. 25 x 17,5 cm. (...) |