Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Ol, Holz |
| | Alfred de Gault Amerika, 19. - 20. Jahrhundert Zwei Gemälde: "Orientalischer (...) |
| | Alfred DE GAULT. Huile sur panneau signée Alfred de Gault "Paysage animé". (...) |
The Sugar Loaf and Botafogo Bay, Rio de Janeiro |
| | Alfred de Gault (19th Century) The Sugar Loaf and Botafogo Bay, Rio de Janeiro (...) |
| | Alfred de Gault (19th Century) The Sugar Loaf and Botafogo Bay, Rio de (...) |
Alighting the Sedan Chair |
Technik | | Tinte, Pen |
| | HE(LENA) AULT (died 1904) British Alighting the Sedan Chair Pen and ink Signed (...) |