de COCQ Cornelis
1815 - 1889
A woodland still life with hare, pheasant and snipe |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Description CORNELIS DE COCQ ( Monster 1815– 1889 The Hague) A woodland still (...) |
de COCQ Cornelis
1815 - 1889
SPIELENDER HUND |
Technik | | Ol, Holz |
Kurzbeschreibung | | SPIELENDER HUND Artist: CORNELIS DE COCQ 1815 Monster - 1889 Den Haag Öl auf (...) |
de COCQ Cornelis
1815 - 1889
ADELIGE DAME MIT EINEM GEISTLICHEN BEIDER BIBELLESUNG |
Technik | | Ol, Holz |
Kurzbeschreibung | | 474 C. de Cocq, Maler des 19. Jahrhunderts ADELIGE DAME MIT EINEM GEISTLICHEN (...) |
de COCQ Cornelis
1815 - 1889
Cocq: Still life with game |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Still life with game. Signed and dated C. de Cocq fecit 1838. Oil on canvas. (...) |
de COCQ Cornelis
1815 - 1889
Portrait of Said Abdul Rachman Ben Hofin Ben Sahiel |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Signed "C. de COCQ., 1848" (lower right) oil on canvas Exhibited Rotherdam, (...) |